Wildcat Staff Directory

NamePositionE-mailPhoneWeb
Maria BucknerPrincipal 531-299-9060www
Amy WilliamsAssistant Principal/Data Processor 531-299-9752www
Justin HayesAssistant Principal/Athletic Director 531-299-8576www
Laura ElworthDean of Students (7/8) 531-299-9031www
Liz AndersonDean of Students (5/6) 531-299-8805www
LaKresha ClarkCounselor 531-299-9046www
Kim ThompsonCounselor 531-299-7389www
Nancy FaberMagnet & Gifted Facilitator 531-299-9050www
Amanda LeetInstructional Facilitator 531-299-8811www
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #Web
5th Grade Homework  ----------www
Rachael BaxaEnglish Language Arts 126www
Shauna HauckMath 128www
Kaille Thomas-BhatiaScience/I Cubed 127www
Laura AndersenSocial Studies 123www
Holly BlazekSpecial Education 111www
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 6A Homework  ---------- www
Team 6B Homework    www
Juanita PetersenEnglish Language Arts 101Bwww
Kate AlsethEnglish Language Arts 110Awww
Brittany VinchattleEnglish Language Arts 168Awww
Elizabeth SandersMath 103Bwww
Chelsea GuruvaiyaMath 111Awww
Lori Schilling Science 102Bwww
Kristin UtterbackScience 106Awww
Sara KleinSocial Studies/ELA 105Bwww
Aaron BrookerSocial Studies/Service Learning 107Awww
Eric WicherskiSpecial Education 104A & Bwww
NamePostionSorted By Postion In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 7A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 7B Homework----  Bwww
Kristin UtterbackHealth Career Academy 1627A & 7Bwww
Pamela SledgeLanguage Arts 201Awww
Melanie PeltzLanguage Arts 207Bwww
Felicia NealMath 205Awww
Jody DeckerMath 7 & Pre-Algebra 208Bwww
Hollie CottenScience 7 206Bwww
Cathryn SkoumalScience 7 & Science Scholars 202Awww
Marin MaycockSocial Studies 209Bwww
Tiesha GrahamSocial Studies 203Awww
DJuan JohnsonSpecial Education 215A & Bwww
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 8A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 8B Homework----  Bwww
Hollie CottenBiology 206Awww
Maribeth TalbotEnglish Language Arts 221Awww
Crystal KnightEnglish Language Arts 220Bwww
Emily BrownIntro to Zoology Henry Doorly Zoo  
Jack FredricksonPhysical Science & Science 8 223Bwww
Diane HoffmannPre-Algebra & Algebra 226Awww
Marlene MattsenPre-Algebra & Algebra 218B 
Kristen ZachariasSocial Studies 219Bwww
Nick WebsterSocial Studies 222Awww
Yessika Navarro GonzalezSpanish 217A & Bwww
Laura HolkerSpecial Education 215A & Bwww
Dan KubickZoo Career Academy 160A & Bwww
NamePostitionSorted By Postition In Ascending OrderE-mailPhoneRoom #Web
Dan Kubik5th & 6th Sci-Tech, Zoo Architecture, Zoo Academy  160www
Rhonda Rodriguez7th & 8th Science-Technology 402-557-3739162/164www
Darci MarterArt  148www
Carla JonesAstronomy  214www
Ashley ChristensenBSP  167www
Justin KleinBuilding Tech Support 531-299-9090131Cwww
Daniel AlbersComputer Applications  211www
Dick GottnerComputer Applications  109www
Angela ReickComputer Applications  213www
Sidra JawaidESL  167www
Vincent GregorioIT/Service Learning  165www
Nicole CrawfordLibrarian 531-299-9057Librarywww
Sheri Powell-ShipeMusic: Chorus/Vocal  142www
Kevin ThoendelMusic: Instrumental  157www
Bobbi BeckwithPE/Health  Gym/144www
Anthony RodgersPhysical Education  142www
Kevin MoonPhysical Education  GYM 2www
Yessika Navarro-GonzalezSpanish  228www
Ann Marie TaylorSpecial Education, ACP  166www
Dawna NelsonSpeech & Language  156