Wildcat Staff Directory

NamePositionE-mailPhoneWeb
Jane LaughlinPrincipal 531-299-2380www
Lori KuhnsAssistant Principal/Data Processor 531-299-7699www
Daniel WilsonAssistant Principal/Athletic Director 531-299-8739www
Troy CaldwellDean of Students 531-299-8571www
Liz AndersonDean of Students 531-299-8805www
Kim ThompsonCounselor 531-299-7389www
Amy GordonInstructional Facilitator 531-299-9552www
Danielle HaasSocial Worker 531-299-8530 
Elesha HarrisPsychologist 531-299-5415 
Roxanne WayneCommunity Counselor 531-299-2386 
Joyce BlakeyBehavioral Health Therapist 531-299-2388 
Rick RaperSRO 531-299-9072 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #Web
5th Grade Homework  ----------www
Catherine PackEnglish Language Arts 110 
Shauna HauckMath 128www
Monica WynneScience 127www
Rachael BaxaSocial Studies & ELA 126www
Stefanie OttmannSpecial Education 168 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 6A Homework  ---------- www
Team 6B Homework    www
Nichole McIntoshEnglish Language Arts 166A 
Chelsea GuruvaiyaESL 166  
Cheri GriffinMath 103B 
Cynthia CarverScience 106A 
Kelley SmallScience 102B 
Sidd ThomasSocial Studies 165A 
Sara KleinSocial Studies & ELA 105Bwww
Rebecca SwopeSpecial Education 163A & B 
NamePostionSorted By Postion In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 7A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 7B Homework----  Bwww
Pamela SledgeLanguage Arts 201Awww
Katie RiceLanguage Arts 207B 
Jennifer BuserLanguage Arts 217A & B 
Betty HintonMath 208B 
Felicia NealMath 205A 
Stacy AtkinMath  A & B 
Dominique BeverlyMath 210  
Cathryn SkoumalScience 202Awww
Sara MarkerScience 206B 
Laura AndersenSocial Studies 209B 
Teisha RushSocial Studies 203A 
Beth WinbingerSpecial Education 215A & B 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 8A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 8B Homework----  Bwww
Abigail BrummelEnglish Language Arts 226A 
Tina BrownEnglish Language Arts 222B 
Jennifer BuserEnglish Language Arts 217A & B 
Josh EtheringtonMath 228A 
Cassie KenedyMath 218B 
Stacy AtkinMath 210A & B 
Carter ShankScience 223B 
Hunter JacobsScience 227A 
Kristen ZachariasSocial Studies 219B 
Nick WebsterSocial Studies 220A 
Krista ScheiflaSpecial Education 215A & B 

 

NamePostitionSorted By Postition In Ascending OrderE-mailPhoneRoom #Web
Emily KnofczyskiArt  148www
Carla JonesAstronomy  152 
Sheri VollmerBSP  141 
Sidra FahadELL  212www
Nancy FaberGATE & Magnet Facilitator 531-299-9050 www
Madeline SorrentinoHealth Career Academy  164 
Andrew OhlsonLibrarian  Library 
Trenton PoleyMusic: Chorus/Vocal  142 
Alex SharpMusic: Instrumental  157 
Kevin MoonPhysical Education  Gymwww
Aaron HixsonPhysical Education  Gym 
Julie PouncilPhysical Education  Gym 
Crystal KnightReading  221 
?Robotics/Tech  162 
George GaldamezScience & Math Coach  123 
Ann Marie TaylorSpecial Education, ACP 531-299-9086150 
Dawna NelsonSpeech & Language 531-299-8578161 
Daniel AlbersTechnology  211www
Dick GottnerTechnology  109www
Michele Alverez CruzTechnology  213www
Dr. Jacob ContrerasZoo Academy  160