Wildcat Staff Directory

NamePositionE-mailPhoneWeb
Dr. Carrie RathPrincipal 531-299-9023www
Amy WilliamsAssistant Principal/Data Processor 531-299-9752www
Daniel WilsonAssistant Principal/Athletic Director 531-299-8739www
Troy CaldwellDean of Students 531-299-8571www
Liz AndersonDean of Students 531-299-8805www
LaKresha ClarkCounselor 531-299-9046www
Kim ThompsonCounselor 531-299-7389www
Nancy FaberGATE Facilitator 531-299-9050www
Amanda LeetInstructional Facilitator 531-299-8811www
Amy GordonInstructional Facilitator 531-299-9552www
Danielle HaasSocial Worker 531-299-8530 
Elesha HarrisPsychologist   
Steve ThybergCommunity Counselor 531-299-2386 
Joyce BlakeyBehavioral Health Therapist 531-299-2388 
Rick RaperSRO 531-299-9072 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #Web
5th Grade Homework  ----------www
Rachael BaxaEnglish Language Arts 126www
Shauna HauckMath 128www
Monica WynneScience 127www
Laura AndersenSocial Studies 123www
Stefanie OttmannSpecial Education 168 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 6A Homework  ---------- www
Team 6B Homework    www
Juanita DeLeonEnglish Language Arts 101Bwww
Elizabeth HayesEnglish Language Arts 107Awww
Chelsea GuruvaiyaMath 165Awww
Sidd ThomasOff-Team ELA 110  
G. Anthony GaldamezScience 106A 
Carter ShankScience 102B 
Nancy FaberSocial Studies 111A 
Sara KleinSocial Studies 105Bwww
Rebecca SwopeSpecial Education 163A & B 
NamePostionSorted By Postion In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 7A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 7B Homework----  Bwww
Pamela SledgeLanguage Arts 201Awww
Melanie PeltzLanguage Arts 207Bwww
Jennifer BuserLanguage Arts 217A & B 
Jillian KiltyMath 208B 
Felicia NealMath 205Awww
Stacy AtkinMath 210A & B 
Cathryn SkoumalScience 202Awww
Alex MuessigmannScience 206Bwww
Ebony McKiverSocial Studies 209B 
Teisha RushSocial Studies 203Awww
Beth WinbingerSpecial Education 215A & B 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 8A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 8B Homework----  Bwww
Alex MuessigmannBiology 206A & Bwww
Maribeth TalbotEnglish Language Arts 212Awww
Tina BrownEnglish Language Arts 222B 
Jennifer BuserEnglish Language Arts 217A & B 
Taylor TrimbleMath 228A 
Cynthia CarverMath 218B 
Stacy AtkinMath 210A & B 
 Science 223B 
Barbara MeredithScience 227A 
Kristen ZachariasSocial Studies 219Bwww
Nick WebsterSocial Studies 222Awww
Krista ScheiflaSpecial Education 215A & Bwww

 

NamePostitionSorted By Postition In Ascending OrderE-mailPhoneRoom #Web
Emily OlsonArt  148www
Carla JonesAstronomy  152www
Benjamin BatleyBSP  141www
Sidra FahadESL  212www
Kristin UtterbackHealth Career Academy  164www
Nicole CrawfordLibrarian 531-299-9057Librarywww
Hannah SleysterMusic: Chorus/Vocal  142www
Kevin ThoendelMusic: Instrumental  157www
Kevin MoonPhysical Education  Gymwww
Aaron HixsonPhysical Education  Gym 
Julie PouncilPhysical Education  Gym 
Crystal KnightReading  221www
Vincent GregorioRobotics  162www
Ann Marie TaylorSpecial Education, ACP  166www
Dawna NelsonSpeech & Language 531-299-8578166 
Daniel AlbersTechnology  211www
Dick GottnerTechnology  109www
Angela ReickTechnology  213 
Dr. Jacob ContrerasZoo Academy  160www