Wildcat Staff Directory

NamePositionE-mailPhoneWeb
Maria BucknerPrincipal 531-299-9060www
Amy WilliamsAssistant Principal/Data Processor 531-299-9752www
Justin HayesAssistant Principal/Athletic Director 531-299-8576www
Troy CaldwellDean of Students 531-299-8571www
Liz AndersonDean of Students 531-299-8805www
LaKresha ClarkCounselor 531-299-9046www
Kim ThompsonCounselor 531-299-7389www
Nancy FaberMagnet & Gifted Facilitator 531-299-9050www
Amanda LeetInstructional Facilitator 531-299-8811www
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #Web
5th Grade Homework  ----------www
Rachael BaxaEnglish Language Arts 126www
Shauna HauckMath 128www
Monica WynneScience 127www
Laura AndersenSocial Studies 123www
Stefanie OttmannSpecial Education 163 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 6A Homework  ---------- www
Team 6B Homework    www
Juanita DeLeonEnglish Language Arts 101Bwww
Sara KleinEnglish Language Arts 105Awww
Elizabeth HayesMath 103Bwww
Chelsea GuruvaiyaMath 165Awww
Kailie ThomasScience 102Bwww
Jennifer BuserScience 106A 
Aaron BrookerSocial Studies 107Awww
Nancy FaberSocial Studies 162B 
Teisha RushSocial Studies 203Bwww
Rebecca SwopeSpecial Education 163A & B 
NamePostionSorted By Postion In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 7A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 7B Homework----  Bwww
Pamela SledgeLanguage Arts 201Awww
Melanie PeltzLanguage Arts 207Bwww
Lacy BestMath 208Bwww
Felicia NealMath 205Awww
Cathryn SkoumalScience 202Awww
Alex MuessigmannScience 206Bwww
Marin O'DonnellSocial Studies 209Bwww
Teisha RushSocial Studies 203Awww
DJuan JohnsonSpecial Education 215A & Bwww
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 8A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 8B Homework----  Bwww
Alex MuessigmannBiology 206A & Bwww
Maribeth TalbotEnglish Language Arts 212Awww
Crystal KnightEnglish Language Arts 220Bwww
Diane HoffmannMath 226Awww
Elizabeth HofmeisterMath 218Bwww
Jack FredricksonScience 223Bwww
Barbara MeredithScience 227A 
Kristen ZachariasSocial Studies 219Bwww
Nick WebsterSocial Studies 222Awww
Yessika Navarro GonzalezSpanish 217A & Bwww
Krista ScheiflaSpecial Education 215A & Bwww

 

NamePostitionSorted By Postition In Ascending OrderE-mailPhoneRoom #Web
Emily OlsonArt  148www
Carla JonesAstronomy  152www
Benjamin BatleyBSP  141www
Sidra JawaidESL  167www
Kristin UtterbackHealth Career Academy  164www
Nicole CrawfordLibrarian 531-299-9057Librarywww
Kate AlsethLiteracy Specialist  221www
Hannah SleysterMusic: Chorus/Vocal  142www
Kevin ThoendelMusic: Instrumental  157www
Anthony RodgersPhysical Education  Gymwww
Kevin MoonPhysical Education  Gymwww
Alex CurranPhysical Education  Gymwww
Vincent GregorioRobotics  150www
Yessika Navarro-GonzalezSpanish  217www
Ann Marie TaylorSpecial Education, ACP  166www
Dawna NelsonSpeech & Language 531-299-8578156 
Daniel AlbersTechnology  211www
Dick GottnerTechnology  109www
Angela ReickTechnology  213www
Steven SimsTitle 1 Math  214www
Dr. Jacob ContrerasZoo Academy  160www