Wildcat Staff Directory

NamePositionE-mailPhoneWeb
Dr. Carrie RathPrincipal 531-299-9023www
Lori KuhnsAssistant Principal/Data Processor 531-299-7699www
Daniel WilsonAssistant Principal/Athletic Director 531-299-8739www
Troy CaldwellDean of Students 531-299-8571www
Liz AndersonDean of Students 531-299-8805www
LaKresha ClarkCounselor 531-299-9046www
Kim ThompsonCounselor 531-299-7389www
Amanda LeetInstructional Facilitator 531-299-8811www
Amy GordonInstructional Facilitator 531-299-9552www
Danielle HaasSocial Worker 531-299-8530 
Elesha HarrisPsychologist 531-299-8577 
Steve ThybergCommunity Counselor 531-299-2386 
Joyce BlakeyBehavioral Health Therapist 531-299-2388 
Rick RaperSRO 531-299-9072 
Jennifer Di RuoccoSchool Support Liaison (SSL) 531-299-8985 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #Web
5th Grade Homework  ----------www
?English Language Arts 110 
Shauna HauckMath 128www
Monica WynneScience 127www
Rachael BaxaSocial Studies & ELA 126www
Stefanie OttmannSpecial Education 168 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 6A Homework  ---------- www
Team 6B Homework    www
Juanita DeLeonEnglish Language Arts 101Bwww
Nichole McIntoshEnglish Language Arts 166A 
Chelsea GuruvaiyaMath 107A 
Cheri GriffinMath 103B 
Cynthia CarverScience 106A 
Kelley SmallScience 102B 
Sidd ThomasSocial Studies 165A 
Sara KleinSocial Studies & ELA 105Bwww
Rebecca SwopeSpecial Education 163A & B 
NamePostionSorted By Postion In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 7A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 7B Homework----  Bwww
Pamela SledgeLanguage Arts 201Awww
Katie RiceLanguage Arts 207B 
Jennifer BuserLanguage Arts 217A & B 
Betty HintonMath 208B 
Felicia NealMath 205A 
Stacy AtkinMath 210A & B 
Cathryn SkoumalScience 202Awww
Teresa BenderScience 206B 
Laura AndersenSocial Studies 209B 
Teisha RushSocial Studies 203A 
Beth WinbingerSpecial Education 215A & B 
NamePositionSorted By Position In Ascending OrderE-mailRoom #TeamWeb
Team 8A Homework--- ----------Awww
Team 8B Homework----  Bwww
John ElsterEnglish Language Arts 226A 
Tina BrownEnglish Language Arts 222B 
Jennifer BuserEnglish Language Arts 217A & B 
Josh EtheringtonMath 228A 
Cassie KenedyMath 218B 
Stacy AtkinMath 210A & B 
Carter ShankScience 223B 
Barbara MeredithScience 227A 
Kristen ZachariasSocial Studies 219B 
Nick WebsterSocial Studies 220A 
Krista ScheiflaSpecial Education 215A & B 

 

NamePostitionSorted By Postition In Ascending OrderE-mailPhoneRoom #Web
Emily KnofczyskiArt  148www
Carla JonesAstronomy  152 
?BSP  141 
Sidra FahadELL  212www
Nancy FaberGATE & Magnet Facilitator 531-299-9050 www
Julie HelgersonHealth Career Academy  164 
Nicole CrawfordLibrarian 531-299-9057Librarywww
Hannah SleysterMusic: Chorus/Vocal  142 
Alex SharpMusic: Instrumental  157 
Kevin MoonPhysical Education  Gymwww
Aaron HixsonPhysical Education  Gym 
Julie PouncilPhysical Education  Gym 
Crystal KnightReading  221 
Vincent GregorioRobotics/Tech  162www
George GaldamezScience & Math Coach  123 
Ann Marie TaylorSpecial Education, ACP 531-299-9086150 
Dawna NelsonSpeech & Language 531-299-8578161 
Daniel AlbersTechnology  211www
Dick GottnerTechnology  109www
Michele Alverez CruzTechnology  213www
Dr. Jacob ContrerasZoo Academy  160